PPGECOTAV PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM ECOLOGIA: TEORIA, APLICAÇÃO E VALORES (PPGECOTAV) INSTITUTO DE BIOLOGIA Telefone/Ramal: (00) 00000-0000
Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (65)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2022111663 ADRIELLE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
Orientador:   IGOR CRISTINO SILVA CRUZ(Orientador)
2023107039 ALICE ROITMAN
Orientador:  
2022111681 ALINE TELES SILVA
Orientador:   CHARBEL NINO EL HANI(Coorientador) ,   CLAUDIO RICARDO MARTINS DOS REIS(Orientador)
2020116007 ANA CAROLINA SALA SOUSA SANTOS
2023107048 ANTONIWAL AUGUSTO JATOBÁ JUNIOR
Orientador:   VANESSA HATJE(Orientador)
2024104416 ARTUR MAGNO FIAIS BARRETO
Orientador:   IARA SORDI JOACHIM BRAVO(Orientador)
2020115387 BÁRBARA INÊS ARCANJO XAVIER
2023107057 BIANCA MENDES DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   IARA SORDI JOACHIM BRAVO(Orientador)
2019123967 CAMILA DE JESUS LUZ
Orientador:   EDUARDO MENDES DA SILVA (Orientador)
2019123644 CESAR HAROLD TEJADA CASTILLA
Orientador:   GILSON CORREIA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
2024104425 DALTON SERAFIM DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:  
2023129887 DAMARES SOARES DA SILVA
Orientador:  
2023107066 DIEGO MUNIZ DA SILVA NUNES
Orientador:  
2020116203 ELAINE CARDOSO SANTOS
2023107290 ENDRICK DE SANTANA LIMA
Orientador:   HILTON FERREIRA JAPYASSU(Orientador)
2022112301 FERNANDA BEATRIZ DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   RICARDO DOBROVOLSKI(Orientador)
2024106143 GRAZIELE SILVA DA CRUZ
Orientador:  
2023107745 IARA SILVA DE MACEDO
Orientador:   PAVEL DODONOV(Orientador)
2023129831 INGRID MENEZES SANTOS CAMERA
Orientador:  
2023107754 JÉSSICA DA SILVA SARPA
Orientador:   DORIEDSON FERREIRA GOMES(Orientador)
2023107763 JÉSSICA SACRAMENTO DA HORA BARROS
Orientador:   CHARBEL NINO EL HANI(Orientador)
2024104443 LEONARDO LIMA ALVES
Orientador:  
2024104470 LIZ PELEGRINO BLAGOJEVIC
Orientador:   IARA SORDI JOACHIM BRAVO(Orientador)
2019123878 LORENA ARAÚJO PEIXOTO CORREIA
2024100121 LUCAS SILVA PIRES
Orientador:  
2022111725 MAILSON SANTOS MARTINS
Orientador:   GILSON CORREIA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
2020115350 MARIA CAROLINA GONÇALVES PONTES
Orientador:   EDUARDO MARIANO NETO(Orientador)
2024104505 MARIA DA CONCEICAO BARRETO DE ARAUJO NOGUEIRA
Orientador:  
2023107772 MARIA EDUARDA LIMA ALVES
Orientador:  
2022111734 MARIA VITTÓRIA ANDRADE MERCURI
Orientador:   FRANCISCO CARLOS ROCHA DE BARROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
2024104560 MARINA CAVALCANTI SANDE
Orientador:  
2023129869 MARINA MASCARENHAS SOUZA
Orientador:  
2024104597 MARINA SUNSHINE SOUZA LOBO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:  
2023129466 MATEUS ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LUISA MARIA DIELE VIEGAS COSTA SILVA(Orientador)
2020116123 MATHEUS FERNANDES ANDRADE
Orientador:   IGOR CRISTINO SILVA CRUZ(Orientador)
2021117134 MENDELSON ALEIXO E SILVA
Orientador:   MARCOS ROBERTO ROSSI DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
2019124042 PATRICIA GUERRA JUNQUEIRA SANTOS
2023107790 PAULO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:  
2021117161 POLIANA BARROS DA ROCHA NAZARE
Orientador:  
2019123887 RAFAELA DA SILVA LAMPA
Orientador:   BRUNO VILELA DE MORAES E SILVA(Coorientador) ,   MARCOS ROBERTO ROSSI DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
2024104480 RAUMIR SOUZA PINTO
Orientador:  
2024104514 RENATA AUDRIN CRUZ DE JESUS
Orientador:  
2023107781 RENATA GALVÃO OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   HILTON FERREIRA JAPYASSU(Orientador)
2022111743 ROBERTA CARVALHO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   RICARDO DOBROVOLSKI(Orientador)
2023129840 RODRIGO MAIA NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   IGOR CRISTINO SILVA CRUZ(Orientador)
2023129850 SABRINA SANTANA PALMA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO CARLOS ROCHA DE BARROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
2024104532 SAULO PEREIRA PASSOS
Orientador:  
2022111761 SCARLETT COSTA MERCANTE
Orientador:   IGOR CRISTINO SILVA CRUZ(Orientador)
2020116070 TAINÁ DE SOUZA DUARTE NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   MARCOS ROBERTO ROSSI DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
2022111770 THALITA SOUZA DE LIMA
Orientador:   IGOR CRISTINO SILVA CRUZ(Orientador)
2020115378 VICTOR MELO SOUZA
Orientador:   MARCOS ROBERTO ROSSI DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
2020115270 VITOR ADRIANO DANTAS PARANHOS
Orientador:   RICARDO DOBROVOLSKI(Orientador)
216119453 ABILIO BANDEIRA FERNANDES ANDRE
217119519 ANTONIO CARLOS CUNHA JÚNIOR
217119520 ANTONIO CARLOS DOREA PEREIRA FILHO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO CARLOS ROCHA DE BARROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
215117047 DINEIA PIRES SANTOS
Orientador:   MARCELO FELGUEIRAS NAPOLI(Orientador)
218121503 ERIC JÓ MOURA LOPES
Orientador:   BRUNO VILELA DE MORAES E SILVA(Coorientador) ,   FAVIZIA FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
218121506 GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA CASTRO
,   FLORA SOUZA BACELAR(Coorientador) ,   DORIEDSON FERREIRA GOMES(Orientador)
216119456 IGOR ESTEFANI LOPES MACEDO
218121508 JOÃO CARLOS GAMA DE MATOS
214121507 JONATAS SANTOS SANTANA
Orientador:  
216119458 LIZE EGLE SOUZA GONZAGA
Orientador:  
216119459 LUCAS MARCEL PAGANI PASSOS
Orientador:   HENRIQUE BATALHA FILHO(Orientador)
211115172 THAME GOMES FERREIRA
Orientador:  
217119536 VICTOR ROCHA BANDEIRA

Doutorado (76)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2019124033 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO JARDIM SILVA
Orientador:   EDUARDO MARIANO NETO(Coorientador) ,   DEBORAH MARIA DE FARIA (Orientador)
2019124418 ALICE REIS DE BARROS E AZEVEDO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO CARLOS ROCHA DE BARROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
2020115242 AMANDA DOMINGUES MARTINS FREITAS
,   FRANCISCO CARLOS ROCHA DE BARROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
2020114942 ANA CARLA RODRIGUES
Orientador:  
2021117288 ANA CRISTIANA SANTOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDUARDO MARIANO NETO(Orientador)
2022111780 ANA LETÍCIA DOS SANTOS LIMA
Orientador:   FAVIZIA FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2021117330 ANA MARIA BORGES DA PAIXÃO BARRETO
Orientador:   FEDERICO COSTA(Orientador)
2019124006 ANNA THICIANE FREITAS SANTOS
Orientador:   JACQUES HUBERT CHARLES DELABIE (Coorientador) ,   PAVEL DODONOV(Orientador)
2020115019 ARTHUR LIMA DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDUARDO MARIANO NETO(Orientador)
2019124365 BEATRIZ LIMA VIEIRA LÔBO DANTAS
Orientador:   CLARISSA MACHADO PINTO LEITE (Coorientador) ,   CHARBEL NINO EL HANI(Orientador)
218121539 CAIO GRACO ZEPPELINI
213117006 CANDELARIA ESTAVILLO
Orientador:   PEDRO LUIS BERNARDO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
2022111799 CARLA FLAVIA MATOS MENDEZ
Orientador:   RICARDO DOBROVOLSKI(Orientador)
218123831 CARLOS LOPEZ ORTIZ
Orientador:   PAULO ANTUNES HORTA JUNIOR (Coorientador) ,   DORIEDSON FERREIRA GOMES(Orientador)
2019124140 CARLOS ROBERTO CALDERÓN DEL CID
2020114989 Caroline Gonçalves Birrer
Orientador:   RICARDO DOBROVOLSKI(Orientador)
2022112947 CAROLINE TITO GARCIA
Orientador:   FAVIZIA FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2023108223 CHARLENE RODRIGUES CARNEIRO
Orientador:  
214121490 CIRO TAVARES FLORENCE
Orientador:   EDUARDO MARIANO NETO(Orientador)
2022111805 CLEODON TEODOSIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   GILSON CORREIA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
2019124098 DAFNE PAULINA DE SOUZA ALVES
Orientador:   HILTON FERREIRA JAPYASSU(Orientador)
2022111814 DENISE GOMES DE CASTRO
Orientador:  
2021117199 DIANA CORONEL BEJARANO
Orientador:   LUCAS RODRIGUEZ FORTI (Orientador)
2022112277 DIEGO FERNANDES MIRANDA
Orientador:   LUCAS RODRIGUEZ FORTI (Orientador)
2021117260 EDSON SERAFIM DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   ADRIANA OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS(Orientador)
218121541 ELIELTON DA SILVA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   EDUARDO MENDES DA SILVA (Orientador)
2020115091 FABIANE BARRETO SOUZA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE CLISTENES DE ALCANTARA SANTOS (Orientador)
215117350 FÁBIO ANGELO MELO SOARES
2020115233 FRANCISCO MÁRIO FAGUNDES BARBOSA
Orientador:  
2021117250 HENRIQUE BEZERRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   IGOR CRISTINO SILVA CRUZ(Orientador)
2023115756 INGRID LARA VIEIRA GOMES
Orientador:   PAVEL DODONOV(Orientador)
2020114924 INGRID SILVA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   ERMINDA DA CONCEIÇÃO GUERREIRO COUTO (Coorientador) ,   PAVEL DODONOV(Orientador)
2020116929 ISABEL FROES MODERCIN
Orientador:   RICARDO DOBROVOLSKI(Orientador)
2023129457 JACIELA GABRIELE LANGE
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE CLISTENES DE ALCANTARA SANTOS (Orientador)
2023108288 Jean Nascimento dos Anjos
Orientador:   EDUARDO MARIANO NETO(Orientador)
2023108303 Jessica Suellen Oliveira Lohmann
Orientador:   HILTON FERREIRA JAPYASSU(Orientador) ,   GIOVANNI ROLLA(Coorientador)
2019124024 JOÃO VITOR LINO MOTA
Orientador:   PEDRO LUIS BERNARDO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
2020114951 JULIANA MACEDO DE SOUZA
,   BLANDINA FELIPE VIANA (Orientador)
2023129528 JULIANA MORAES FERREIRA
Orientador:   LUISA MARIA DIELE VIEGAS COSTA SILVA(Orientador)
2020115073 JULIANA NASCIMENTO NERES
Orientador:   FRANCISCO CARLOS ROCHA DE BARROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
214122079 LADY CATALINA ANGEL COCA
Orientador:   BLANDINA FELIPE VIANA(Orientador)
2023108205 LEONARDO BRAIT AZEVEDO SOARES
Orientador:   PEDRO MILET MEIRELLES(Orientador)
2023129546 LEONELA BAZAN
Orientador:   EDUARDO MENDES DA SILVA (Orientador)
2023108180 LIVIA KARINA PASSOS MARTINS
2022111823 LORENA ARAÚJO PEIXOTO CORREIA
Orientador:   IARA SORDI JOACHIM BRAVO(Orientador)
2021117170 LUANA JAIME TOCCHIO
,   BRUNO VILELA DE MORAES E SILVA(Orientador)
2019124060 LUCAS ASSUMPÇÃO LOLIS
Orientador:   RICARDO JESSOUROUN DE MIRANDA (Coorientador) ,   FRANCISCO CARLOS ROCHA DE BARROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
218121543 LUENA PATRÍCIA GROESLIN FERNANDES
Orientador:   MARCOS ROBERTO ROSSI DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
216119450 MAGNO LIMA TRAVASSOS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JACQUES HUBERT CHARLES DELABIE (Orientador)
2023129500 MARIANA FERREIRA DA SILVEIRA
Orientador:   RUY KENJI PAPA DE KIKUCHI(Orientador)
2023129519 MARIANA GONDIM PEREIRA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO CARLOS ROCHA DE BARROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
213116422 MARTHA CECILIA DIAZ RUIZ
Orientador:  
2021117180 MATHEUS EDUARDO TRINDADE SANTOS
Orientador:   FAVIZIA FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2023114795 MAURICIO SANTOS ANDRADE
Orientador:  
2021117312 MILENA DO NASCIMENTO GOMES
Orientador:   CHARBEL NINO EL HANI(Orientador)
216119476 NATHALIA DINIZ BASTOS E SILVEIRA
Orientador:   HILTON FERREIRA JAPYASSU(Orientador)
2019124015 NAYLA SHIBAYAMA PATRIZZI
Orientador:   FRANCISCO CARLOS ROCHA DE BARROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
2024104434 PAULO MOUTINHO ANDRADE DE SOUZA
Orientador:  
214121497 PERIMAR ESPIRITO SANTO DE MOURA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE CLISTENES DE ALCANTARA SANTOS (Orientador)
2022112230 PRISCILA DE SANTANA SOARES PEREIRA
Orientador:  
2022113013 PRISCILA SILVA LOPES
Orientador:   LUISA MARIA DIELE VIEGAS COSTA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   HILTON FERREIRA JAPYASSU(Orientador)
215117355 RAFAEL ALVES DOS SANTOS E SANTOS
Orientador:   EDUARDO MARIANO NETO(Orientador)
2023108377 RAFAEL PIEDADE FÉLIX
Orientador:   CHARBEL NINO EL HANI(Orientador)
2022111832 RAIMUNDO BORGES DA MOTA JUNIOR
Orientador:   RICARDO DOBROVOLSKI(Orientador)
2023129484 ROBERT SILVA GOMES
Orientador:   BLANDINA FELIPE VIANA (Orientador)
217119589 SAMANTA LEVITA COUTINHO
Orientador:   PEDRO LUIS BERNARDO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
2023129537 SILVANA SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LUISA MARIA DIELE VIEGAS COSTA SILVA(Orientador)
218121545 SORAYA CARVALHEDO HONORATO
Orientador:   DEBORAH MARIA DE FARIA (Orientador)
2021117368 TAMIRES BASTOS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   FAVIZIA FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2020115082 Tamires Santana Santos Freitas
Orientador:   BRUNO VILELA DE MORAES E SILVA(Orientador)
2023129475 TAMISSA GABRIELLE GODOI
Orientador:   CHARBEL NINO EL HANI(Orientador)
2023107923 TATIANA BICHARA DANTAS
Orientador:   BLANDINA FELIPE VIANA (Orientador)
2023108241 TATIANE SILVA AGUIAR
Orientador:  
218121546 THAISE DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS
Orientador:   EDUARDO MENDES DA SILVA (Orientador)
2019124122 UIRÉ LOPES PENNA
Orientador:   PAVEL DODONOV(Orientador)
2020114915 UMBERTO DIEGO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   BRUNO VILELA DE MORAES E SILVA(Orientador)
SIGAA | STI/SUPAC - - | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFBA